Demografi UMKM

Grafik UMKM (RW)


Tabel Data UMKM

# Pemilik Nama Usaha RW No. HP
1 geby gabrielleann
2 Sudirman RW. 002 - Lingk. Panji - Meliputi : RT.001 & RT.002
3 Assumenda et in ulla Dolor voluptas saepe RW. 004 - Lingk. Panji - Meliputi : RT.001, RT.002 & RT.003
4 Nurul Kedai WN Berkah
5 Lusi Berkah seduluran
6 wahyu Pawon'e Azka 081235741862
7 Rofiqoh Y KEDAI NGEMIL
8 luluk Dapur Cipluk
9 Anita Jajanan Dhek Aghni 085668409268
10 Almira Istifarina Gunawan Serase Kukis
11 maulidia LD SPA
12 Wahyu Pawon'e Azka
13 ibu ike
14 Misnati Kisinan
15 Rima Rima's kitchen
16 Wulandari Dapur Hijau
17 Anita Ekayanti Agita Kitchen
18 Ibu Rosi Warung Bersama
19 Firdaus toko barokah 1
20 Pak Eko
21 Yatima Warkop bu. Yatima 0812999736997
22 BELLA AGYTA CATERING
23 gabrielle ann loopyna
24 Moh. Ali Wafa Alvin Motor
25 Tari Atari Dessert
26 Septian Awan Adventure
27 Fitriyah Warung Kopi
28 Yulia Cempaka Yori Laundry
29 Sapik Meubel
30 Fifi Sufenni Kopi Akong
31 Sutrisno Warung Barokah
32 SATIK SRI WAHYUNI Soto Babat
33 DENY ARIANTI Dapur 26
34 RUSYANA CILOK RUSYANA
35 ERINA FRATARIA PT. WANITA SEJUTA AKSHI 082264623399
36 Marchel Nsnsj
37 Afifa Kripik Pisang 082141903384
38 Ali Zainal abidin Aisera tour& trevel
39 Heppy Setyawan RH Holistik
40 Bu chris Warung 51 085736918586
41 Lilik Tri Murniati Warkop bambu
42 Nuraeni Kacang Telur RR
43 Bulina Bekery
44 Sutiana Rista kue
45 Anita Mie
46 Misnati ningsih Mama love
47 vidi sigit triyanto kost pria
48 Nusur Ali wafa Pentol telur 082337110282
49 Sitinurfaizeh Arsy taylor
50 hotima Es campur
51 Er Yuliana Warung Sego sambel bunda 081332758766
52 Alfia Kripik usus
53 Bulina Bekery
54 Retno Ariyani JamunE mbak'E
55 Faizaturrohman Willy
56 Siti Arista Yuliani Kerupuk Telur Asin dan kue bawang Afsa Snack
57 Desi novita Desycraft 089699925401
58 Er Yuliana Warung sego sambel bunda
59 Muhammad Wahyudi Angkringan
60 Siti Maryam Tahu Kocek 085707166268
61 Halimatus Sa'diah Kos Ijo
62 Bu ucik Warung nasi 0881026443851
63 Tjung Suharsono Kost Putri Ibu Yuli 081217300193
64 Misnati ningsih Mama love
65 Tiara bekery Bekery
66 ARMANDO MENDOZA ARMANDO TAYLOR
67 Kedai semeru KEDAI SEMERU 085748435750
68 IBU BAGUS 081217220400
69 KEDAI SEMERU 085748435750
70 ALVIA 085330773136
71 HOTIM 082228411297
72 RINI 081236671339
73 SIGIT RIYANTO 089667778021
74 MUHAMMAD TOHE 085730702794
75 B.BAMBANG/ B.PAULIN DJUHARI 081237089763
76 CAK UKI 082240969763
77 MILA TRISNAWATI 082247839985
78 DJALU CATRA 081234560718
79 AGUNG NUGROHO 081235450050
80 PUSPITA NIRASARI 085704741050
81 RIZAL 085748435750
82 ISTIQOMAH 085807211064
83 FITA NORA TRISNAWATI 081335475677
84 BU CHRISMIYATIE 085736918586
85 MAKSINI 081217736148
86 MINO 085604988891
87 SITI ARISTA YULIANI 082335777021
88 Lukman OMAH KOKI 082334642717
89 Desi Novita DEZYCRAFT 089699925401
90 Royhan saydi ROHAND 085235926258
91 Arif Budiman ANEMONE LAUNDRY 08155930234
92 Bram raditiya Lumerin 08970407888
93 Lutfi Pentol bakar 085645913971
94 Pak yoyok Cilok 082131902273
95 GATOT SUHARYONO SIBAL PISBAL 082338908666
96 ARGO DWI SETIAWAN AGHANEU JELLY MILK'Q 081297454668
97 Er yuliana Sego sambel bunda 082141925166
98 Ilham churros hallo fuud 085646480614
99 Kholik Terang bulan jadoel
100 Retno JAMUNE MBAK'E 085331828889
101 Tantri Nugrahani Siomay bandung cap jempol 081334044059
102 Angga wisudawan Kikil pedas mledoss 087745961536
103 Arief budiman Tabe buya 082330485494
104 Dorifah Bincoff 083852303999
105 Sulton wahyudi BINTANGQU 081332077299
106 Thia Ketoprak Sarjana 082334132468
107 DIAN PUSPITASARI KRISA DENAFA 0895367333220
108 Agus 082131916101